Colebrook Elevator Marlins

Coach Tom Popadak

Current Team
Marlins

Marlins Batting 2017

Marlins Batting 2017

PlayerGABPARH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSFHBP
Tom Popadak9263181060016115100.3850.48400
Justin Chapin102129330003781010.1430.37900
Shawn Pelo1030376115001645100.3670.43220
Joe Hardy9273178000894620.2960.38700
Nick Morton7192134200632300.2110.28600
Alex Fitzgerald1235409101001164530.2860.35010
Jordan Ustaszewski7122054100507200.3330.55010
Miguel Acevedo35501000100210.2000.20000
Bobby Dulay123346171840022119300.5450.67404
Tim Calhoun371142000224010.2860.54500
Stefan Lesnansky11263477000733330.2690.35332
S. Pifer122635731004631010.1150.34306
Blaine Lang10151710000012500.0000.11800
McCracken13300000000300.0000.00000
Dylan20000000000000.0000.00000
Sloan45701000101310.2000.42901
N. Fitzgerald27834100511020.5710.62500
Noah Laster26624210810000.6670.66700
Brian McClung00000000000000.0000.00000

Marlins Pitching 2017

Marlins Pitching 2017

PlayerGWLERASaveIPIPxIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPHold
Tom Popadak9102.000707.0062200140.860
Justin Chapin10007.000202.005320213.500
Shawn Pelo10112.10010010.0088308101.600
Joe Hardy9200.000626.6721007111.350
Nick Morton7000.000000.000000000.000
Alex Fitzgerald120110.000707.009111001062.710
Jordan Ustaszewski7002.80010010.0049407221.100
Miguel Acevedo3000.000000.000000000.000
Bobby Dulay12005.250404.007530202.250
Tim Calhoun3000.001202.002000141.500
Stefan Lesnansky11000.000000.000000000.000
S. Pifer12000.000000.000000000.000
Blaine Lang10136.89020120.33322820017102.410
McCracken1000.000000.000000000.000
Dylan2100.000303.000000140.330
Sloan4000.000000.000000000.000
N. Fitzgerald2000.000000.000000000.000
Noah Laster2100.000202.001000231.500
Brian McClung0000.000000.000000000.000

Warren AA 2017

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11110.917012532934-0-07-1-09-1-0L1
2850.6153.59268245-2-03-3-06-4-0L2
30150.00012.541163-1220-6-00-9-00-10-0L15