MVAA Naturals vs. Metro Ice

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2018 6:15 pm Primary League 2018

Results

Team1234567RHE
MVAA Naturals0002020471
Metro Ice012025X10101

MVAA Naturals

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
000000000000
W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
000000000000

Metro Ice

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Marcus Masters310000011000
Tom Jones201100301011
Vince Koch211000110000
Derek Armstrong130000030000
Vito Petrillo201100220000
Jared Lee301000110000
Matthew Vadas211000000000
Nick Zajaczkowski111000020001
Nick Charnas302000000000
Nick Capogreco210000011000
Derek Morrison111000110010
JT Taylor000000000000
Chris Descalzi111000000000
 Total2310102008123022
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Marcus Masters000100000110
Chris Descalzi100505210180
Jace Markle000102220200
Total100707430490
AB
0
23
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
8
SB
0
0
SF
0
2
HBP
0
2
W
0
1
L
0
0
Save
0
0
IP
0
7
IPx
0
0
H
0
7
R
0
4
ER
0
3
HR
0
0
BB
0
4
SO
0
9
Hold
0
0

Field

MacGregor Field at Packard Park
1703 Mahoning Ave, Warren, OH 44483, USA