Metro Ice vs. NEO Whoppers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2018 6:05 pm Primary League 2018

Results

Team1234567RHE
Metro Ice002005310100
NEO Whoppers0000021463

Metro Ice

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Marcus Masters422100000000
Jace Markle301000100000
William Coon200000010000
Derek Armstrong211000110000
Vito Petrillo321000100001
Jared Lee410000000000
Matthew Vadas000000010000
Nick Zajaczkowski312000210000
Nick Capogreco411000110000
Derek Morrison211000020000
JT Taylor000000000000
Chris Descalzi211100200010
 Total291010200870011
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Kyle Kovach000102110200
Vince Koch100604220330
Total100706330530

NEO Whoppers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Takese Stubbs200000010000
Joe Mott412000000000
Nick Mitchell300000000000
Koby Wear301000100000
Joe Sneizik210000011000
Dez Stubbs301000100000
Matt Weibe221000020000
Matt Stevenson300000001000
Nate Mitchell201000011000
 Total2446000253000
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Nick Mitchell010518760400
Joe Sneizik000122330300
Total01063101090700
AB
29
24
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
8
2
SB
0
0
SF
1
0
HBP
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
1
Save
0
0
IP
7
6
IPx
0
3
H
6
10
R
3
10
ER
3
9
HR
0
0
BB
5
7
SO
3
0
Hold
0
0

Field

MacGregor Field at Packard Park
1703 Mahoning Ave, Warren, OH 44483, USA