NEO Whoppers vs Metro Ice

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2018 2:00 pm Primary League 2018

Results

Team1234567RHE
NEO Whoppers0304000770
Metro Ice0010001280

NEO Whoppers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Takese Stubbs400000112000
Joe Mott501000101000
Nick Mitchell211100131000
Koby Wear413000210000
Dez Stubbs400000002000
Gage Elza121100040000
B. Wear220000020000
Nate Mitchell300000011000
Brant Alazaus211000120000
 Total27772006147000
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Koby Wear000200110310
Aaron Weibe100508110300
Total100708220610

Metro Ice

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Marcus Masters302000000001
Jace Markle300000000000
Tom Jones301000001001
Vince Koch000000000001
William Coon200000000000
Derek Armstrong221000020000
Jared Lee200000010001
Matthew Vadas301000110000
Nick Zajaczkowski301000110000
Matt Schultz201000010000
JT Taylor401000000000
 Total2728000261004
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Vince Koch000321000640
William Coon010316770830
Total0106377701470
AB
27
27
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
6
2
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
HBP
0
4
W
1
0
L
0
1
Save
0
0
IP
7
3
IPx
0
3
H
8
7
R
2
7
ER
2
7
HR
0
0
BB
6
14
SO
1
7
Hold
0
0

Field

MacGregor Field at Packard Park
1703 Mahoning Ave, Warren, OH 44483, USA