From Sunday: Conneaut defeats StoneYard 2-1, Bello takes the hard luck loss.

Results

Team1234567RHE
StoneYard0000010150
Arrows000011X250

StoneYard

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Tyler Gaskill201000100001
Lorenzo Carbone401000001000
Kenny Dubaj300000002000
Chris Parry100000021000
Kyle Harris402000001000
Matt Smith300000000000
Wade Thomas Sharp IV300000000000
Mike Kennedy200000010000
Christian Bello312000010000
Mike Negro000000000000
 Total2516000145001
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Kyle Harris010605220380
Total010605220380

Arrows

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
000000000000
W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
000000000000