StoneYard Grill rallies from 7 down, defeats Brickwell Masonry 12-7.

Results

Team1234567RHE
Brickwell7000000783
StoneYard122106X12102

Brickwell

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Matthew Hannan410000102000
Brandon Bergstrom311100211000
Dominic Buffone401000002000
Collin Phillips412000200200
Gerry Booze411000002000
Mike Ryan301000102000
Armand DePaul410000001000
Shelby Persons200000011001
Trey Yoho210000022000
Robert Kay212100220000
 Total32782008613201
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Brandon Bergstrom01050101280770
Armand DePaul000100000000
Total01060101280770

StoneYard

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB SF HBP
Brenden Matig311000101101
Lorenzo Carbone331000020100
Cody Bobbie422010000000
Kenny Dubaj400000003000
Steve Garland412000000400
Kyle Harris121000120301
Zach Wilson100000121001
Brandan Wieda422200000000
Vince Nuzzi200000002000
Christian Bello411010200000
Mike Negro100000010000
 Total311210220577903
Pitching W L Save IP IPx H R ER HR BB SO Hold
Cody Bobbie000022720410
Christian Bello1006160003120
Total1006387207130