2016 Sortable Stats

Hitting 2016

PlayerTeamGABPARH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSFHBP
Nick CapogrecoMetro Ice184554142341029169370.5110.59300
Bobby DulayColebrook Elevator Marlins1747652019400231512330.4040.55415
Nick ZajaczkowskiMetro Ice1947621119400231113510.4040.54802
Dominic BuffoneBrickwell Masonry1746508182002073900.3910.44001
Alex FitzgeraldColebrook Elevator Marlins174351181710018117670.3950.49001
Shawn PeloColebrook Elevator Marlins154459161610017512710.3640.47530
Nick CharnasMetro Ice17444871622022154610.3640.41700
Collin PhillipsBrickwell Masonry12394110160001631480.4100.43901
Derek ArmstrongMetro Ice1849681615210191018890.3060.48510
Nick MortonColebrook Elevator Marlins12313581530018104410.4840.54300
Tom PopadakColebrook Elevator Marlins133140121521019146110.4840.57512
Robert KayBrickwell Masonry1540456142101885910.3500.42200
Trevor FosterMetro Ice12344215135001896500.3820.50002
Kyle HarrisStoneYard Grill1229387130201737350.4480.55311
Derek MorrisonMetro Ice183845512100131071420.3160.42200
Dean CicorettiColebrook Elevator Marlins13384321110012103310.2890.34911
Mark LeoneMetro Ice153550141020012513900.2860.48011
Wes WiltroutMetro Ice144155191001012413190.2440.43601
Tim CalhounColebrook Elevator Marlins92332992001149300.3910.56300
Lorenzo CarboneStoneYard Grill1539451190101115950.2310.33301
Mike SemachMetro Ice15263059000952900.3460.43302
Trey YohoBrickwell Masonry1636403901011241500.2500.32500
Jake FosterMetro Ice19303758100953300.2670.35122
Kyle WatsonMetro Ice1333431183001178910.2420.39511
Ryan TrimburMetro Ice1022328811114148200.3640.50020
Armand DePaulBrickwell Masonry11272928000831800.2960.31010
Shelby PersonsBrickwell Masonry1533402801010251800.2420.37502
Christian BelloStoneYard Grill174555980101079740.1780.32701
Stefan LesnanskyColebrook Elevator Marlins1433441082001059510.2420.40911
Joe HardyColebrook Elevator Marlins8161848100932120.5000.55600
Brandon BergstromBrickwell Masonry133335381009172710.2420.28600
Gerry BoozeBrickwell Masonry13313368000822700.2580.30300
Miguel AcevedoColebrook Elevator Marlins13293377000741750.2410.30312
Matt SchultzMetro Ice16283467000716810.2500.38200
Mike KennedyStoneYard Grill132941472009511900.2410.46301
Aaron FrantzStoneYard Grill82025373001035410.3500.48000
Cory HinzmanBrickwell Masonry91718270201131100.4120.44400
Joseph StroupBrickwell Masonry8181836000600610.3330.33300
Dave BrownColebrook Elevator Marlins8172266000654510.3530.45510
Brandan WiedaStoneYard Grill4151556200810400.4000.40000
Justin ChapinColebrook Elevator Marlins9141966200834230.4290.57901
Chuck GrimesBrickwell Masonry10212625000505900.2380.38500
BJ BuieMetro Ice13182415200746600.2780.45800
Mike GadzalskiColebrook Elevator Marlins1635451050005492000.1430.33301
Steve GarlandStoneYard Grill82526450005011080.2000.23100
Mike RyanBrickwell Masonry9182024100512910.2220.30000
Wade Thomas Sharp IVStoneYard Grill7212554000403510.1900.28010
Cody BobbieStoneYard Grill7202444020834600.2000.33300
Matthew HannanBrickwell Masonry82225440004121000.1820.28001
Tyler GaskillNEO Whoppers122734340106361110.1480.32401
George RearickBrickwell Masonry5101104000420200.4000.36410
Matthew VadasMetro Ice56713000321000.5000.57100
Chris ParryStoneYard Grill92232430003471250.1360.37512
Kyle RichealColebrook Elevator Marlins6101433000334220.3000.50000
Zach ChapinColebrook Elevator Marlins5111343000341210.2730.38501
Brenden MatigStoneYard Grill91927330003461240.1580.40702
Jeremy ForsytheStoneYard Grill8222323000311900.1360.17400
Matt SmithStoneYard Grill8212112000200720.0950.09500
Ian HeilmanStoneYard Grill481002000212120.2500.40000
Cody ClendeninBrickwell Masonry10151732000212600.1330.23500
Alex BagagliaStoneYard Grill61819110001011200.0560.10500
Kris KarrColebrook Elevator Marlins75501000110100.2000.20000
Mo CuckovichColebrook Elevator Marlins13311000120010.3330.33300
Slayman AwadallahMetro Ice42401000101000.5000.50010
DayStoneYard Grill14411000100200.2500.25000
Brian KochunasColebrook Elevator Marlins23301000110000.3330.33300
JT TaylorMetro Ice56601000100200.1670.16700
AJ ArmstrongMetro Ice1281021000101600.1250.30001
Brendan MostollerColebrook Elevator Marlins46601000100200.1670.16700
Mason PersonsBrickwell Masonry142830110001021300.0360.10000
Derrick BrogdanColebrook Elevator Marlins22200000000100.0000.00000
Dylan PhlagerColebrook Elevator Marlins43300000000100.0000.00000
Christopher HammondBrickwell Masonry11100000000100.0000.00000
Kenny DubajStoneYard Grill61516100000011100.0000.06300
Vince NuzziStoneYard Grill571110000003500.0000.36401
Brennen BakerStoneYard Grill12200000000100.0000.00000
WilliamsStoneYard Grill37700000000800.0000.00000
Larry CarboneStoneYard Grill44400000000200.0000.00000
Mike NegroStoneYard Grill8121400000002600.0000.14300
Garrett PittsStoneYard Grill25600000000100.0000.16701
Zach WilsonStoneYard Grill471200000014200.0000.41701
Justin LopesStoneYard Grill11200000000100.0000.50001
John MartinBrickwell Masonry36700000001300.0000.14300

Pitching

PlayerTeamGWLERASaveIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPHold
Christian BelloStoneYard Grill17142.88034.00372814018381.620
AJ ArmstrongMetro Ice12512.33033.0038231109211.420
Jake FosterMetro Ice19311.75032.0024158010451.060
Kris KarrColebrook Elevator Marlins7501.50028.002466111311.250
Brandon BergstromBrickwell Masonry13048.66026.67375133036372.740
Tim CalhounColebrook Elevator Marlins9222.86022.0018109014291.450
Kyle HarrisStoneYard Grill12042.86022.0015149019251.550
Tyler GaskillStoneYard Grill12233.50020.00192210016291.750
Kyle RichealColebrook Elevator Marlins6201.84019.00975011241.050
Alex FitzgeraldColebrook Elevator Marlins17026.63019.00172018023282.110
Nick CharnasMetro Ice17310.78118.00218207161.560
Robert KayBrickwell Masonry152310.30017.67253126017112.380
Cory HinzmanBrickwell Masonry9037.00117.00262217015112.410
Chuck GrimesBrickwell Masonry10025.00014.0016161009171.790
Aaron FrantzStoneYard Grill80310.50013.33322620010113.150
Nick CapogrecoMetro Ice18114.31013.00141180991.770
JT TaylorMetro Ice5102.33112.00158404171.580
Alex BagagliaStoneYard Grill6002.71010.3318740452.130
Armand DePaulBrickwell Masonry11019.6308.0011141101333.000
Brenden MatigStoneYard Grill9012.7407.6712730662.350
Justin ChapinColebrook Elevator Marlins9201.0007.0010210151.570
Matt SchultzMetro Ice16103.0007.0011430482.140
Kyle WatsonMetro Ice13000.0016.007200081.170
Mike RyanBrickwell Masonry9000.0005.006200231.600
Brandan WiedaStoneYard Grill4100.0003.002000040.670
Cody BobbieStoneYard Grill7005.7303.67312301214.090
Christopher HammondBrickwell Masonry1000.0003.001000180.670
Gerry BoozeBrickwell Masonry13007.6403.677840733.820
Dominic BuffoneBrickwell Masonry17018.4003.3338401134.200
Lorenzo CarboneStoneYard Grill150021.0002.6791180856.380
Joe HardyColebrook Elevator Marlins8103.5002.003110021.500
Dave BrownColebrook Elevator Marlins80014.0002.000640643.000
Jeremy ForsytheStoneYard Grill80016.8001.677440134.800
George RearickBrickwell Masonry5000.0001.000000202.000
Matthew HannanBrickwell Masonry8000.0001.002300123.000
Derek MorrisonMetro Ice18000.0001.002000002.000
Tom PopadakColebrook Elevator Marlins13000.0001.001000021.000
DayStoneYard Grill1000.0000.000000000.000
WilliamsStoneYard Grill3000.0000.000000000.000
Brennen BakerStoneYard Grill1000.0000.000000000.000
Stefan LesnanskyColebrook Elevator Marlins14000.0000.000000000.000
Nick ZajaczkowskiMetro Ice19000.0000.000000000.000
Matthew VadasMetro Ice5000.0000.000000000.000
Mark LeoneMetro Ice15000.0000.000000000.000
John MartinBrickwell Masonry3000.0000.000000000.000
Ryan TrimburMetro Ice10000.0000.000000000.000
Larry CarboneStoneYard Grill4000.0000.000000000.000
Brian KochunasColebrook Elevator Marlins2000.0000.000000000.000
Mike SemachMetro Ice15000.0000.000000000.000
Derek ArmstrongMetro Ice18000.0000.000000000.000
Wes WiltroutMetro Ice14000.0000.000000000.000
Trevor FosterMetro Ice12000.0000.000000000.000
BJ BuieMetro Ice13000.0000.000000000.000
Mike NegroStoneYard Grill8000.0000.000000000.000
Slayman AwadallahMetro Ice4000.0000.000000000.000
Chris ParryStoneYard Grill9000.0000.000000000.000
Miguel AcevedoColebrook Elevator Marlins13000.0000.000000000.000
Mike GadzalskiColebrook Elevator Marlins16000.0000.000000000.000
Dylan PhlagerColebrook Elevator Marlins4000.0000.000000000.000
Brendan MostollerColebrook Elevator Marlins4000.0000.000000000.000
Zach ChapinColebrook Elevator Marlins5000.0000.000000000.000
Nick MortonColebrook Elevator Marlins12000.0000.000000000.000
Shawn PeloColebrook Elevator Marlins15000.0000.000000000.000
Mason PersonsBrickwell Masonry14000.0000.000000000.000
Collin PhillipsBrickwell Masonry12000.0000.000000000.000
Shelby PersonsBrickwell Masonry150021.0000.673420309.000
Trey YohoBrickwell Masonry16000.0000.000000000.000
Cody ClendeninBrickwell Masonry10000.0000.000000000.000
Dean CicorettiColebrook Elevator Marlins13000.0000.000000000.000
Bobby DulayColebrook Elevator Marlins17000.0000.000000000.000
Vince NuzziStoneYard Grill5000.0000.000000000.000
Justin LopesStoneYard Grill1000.0000.000000000.000
Ian HeilmanStoneYard Grill4000.0000.000000000.000
Matt SmithStoneYard Grill8000.0000.000000000.000
Wade Thomas Sharp IVStoneYard Grill7000.0000.000000000.000
Zach WilsonStoneYard Grill4000.0000.000000000.000
Joseph StroupBrickwell Masonry8000.0000.000000000.000
Derrick BrogdanColebrook Elevator Marlins2000.0000.000000000.000
Mo CuckovichColebrook Elevator Marlins1000.0000.000000000.000
Garrett PittsStoneYard Grill2000.0000.000000000.000
Kenny DubajStoneYard Grill6000.0000.000000000.000
Steve GarlandStoneYard Grill8000.0000.000000000.000
Mike KennedyStoneYard Grill13000.0000.000000000.000